Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Apr 24 |
W
|
@
Grand Rapids Orange
|
877 Bison Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313, USA - Stadium
|
|
Sun Apr 24 |
W
|
Sartell-Sauk Rapids
|
877 Bison Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313, USA - Stadium
|
|
Sat Apr 30 |
W
|
@
STMA
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Turf 3
|
|
Sat Apr 30 |
W
|
Anoka 14U B1
|
4955 Peony Ln N, Plymouth, MN 55446, USA - Turf 3
|
|
Sat May 7 |
W
|
@
New Prague
|
165th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA
|
|
Sat May 7 |
W
|
Cambridge-Isanti 14 B1
|
165th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA
|
|
Sun May 22 |
W
|
Sartell Sauk Rapids
|
3101 Pine Cone Rd N, Sartell, MN 56377, USA - Grass Field 3
|
|
Sun May 22 |
W
|
Becker B1
|
3101 Pine Cone Rd N, Sartell, MN 56377, USA - Grass Field 3
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
Stillwater U14 A
|
20655 Flagstaff Ave, Farmington, MN 55024, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
L
|
PLB 14 U Gold
|
20655 Flagstaff Ave, Farmington, MN 55024, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sat Jun 4 |
W
|
Sasquatch LAX Blue
|
20655 Flagstaff Ave, Farmington, MN 55024, USA - Field 1
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
W
|
PLB 14 U Gold
|
20655 Flagstaff Ave, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
|
|
Sun Jun 5 |
L
|
Stillwater U14 A
|
20655 Flagstaff Ave, Farmington, MN 55024, USA
|
|
Sat Jun 11 |
L
|
@
Delano
|
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Turf Field 4
|
|
Sat Jun 11 |
L
|
Maple Grove
|
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Turf Field 3
|
|
Sat Jun 11 |
L
|
White Bear Lake
|
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Turf Field 3
|
|
Sun Jun 12 |
L
|
Mankato
|
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Turf Field 1
|
|
Thu Jun 16 |
W
|
St Cloud B1
|
Waco St NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Field 1 (West)
|
|
Tue Jun 21 |
T
|
@
Monticello 14 B1
|
9842 Briarwood Ave NE, Monticello, MN 55362, USA - Grass Field 1
|
|
Thu Jun 23 |
W
|
Delano B1
|
900 School St NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Stadium Field 1
|
|
Tue Jun 28 |
L
|
Wayzata 14 U A
|
11970 Highland Rd NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Grass 1
|
|
Thu Jun 30 |
W
|
St Louis Park 14U B1
|
Proctor Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Field 1 (West)
|
|
Tue Jul 12 |
W
|
@
Centennial U14 A
|
4286 121st Ave NE, Blaine, MN 55449, USA - Field 4
|
|
Thu Jul 14 |
L
|
@
Wayzata 14 U A
|
Plymouth creek Center - Turf 1
|
|
Tue Jul 19 |
W
|
@
Andover B1
|
Andover, MN 55304, USA - Grass Field 1
|
|
Thu Jul 21 |
L
|
White Bear Lake Orange 14 U A
|
Proctor Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330, USA - Field 1 (West)
|
|
Thu Jul 28 |
L
|
@
Maple Grove 14U A
|
14401 99th Ave N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA - Turf 3
|
|
Sat Jul 30 | - |
Monticello
|
700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA - G6
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 30 | - |
Wayzata 14 U A
|
700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA - G7
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 30 | - |
Buffalo
|
700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA - G7
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 31 | - |
Maple Grove
|
700 Elm Ave E, Delano, MN 55328, USA - Field 6
|
12:45 PM CDT |